Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi
by Girardin
White · France › Burgundy · Chardonnay, Merlot, Sauvignon Blanc
from $29.99 · 4 listings across 4 retailers
Prices across 4 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2023
|
|||||
| Gary's Wine & MarketplaceπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 36 states | Retail | 750ml | $29.99 | View | |
| Bottlerocket Wine & SpiritπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $43.79 | View | |
|
NV
|
|||||
| Liquor Store OnlineπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $66.89 | View | |
| Nationwide LiquorπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $66.89 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2023
Tracked from $26.98 to $43.79 across 8 recorded prices since 22 Jul 2026. The most recent is $43.79, 43% above the average of $30.59 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Sept 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $43.79 |
| 1 Sept 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $29.99 |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $26.98 |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $29.99 |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $26.98 |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $29.99 |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $26.98 |
| 22 Jul 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $29.99 |
Non-vintage
Tracked from $66.89 to $66.89 across 2 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $66.89, about the average of $66.89 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept 2026 | Nationwide Liquor | $66.89 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Liquor Store Online | $66.89 |
More from Girardin
Frequently asked questions
How much does Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi cost?
Across the 4 retailers we track, Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi ranges from $29.99 to $66.89.
What is the cheapest price for Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi?
The lowest price we're tracking is $29.99 at Gary's Wine & Marketplace.
Where can I buy Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi?
Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi is available from 4 retailers we track, including Gary's Wine & Marketplace, Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit and Liquor Store Online.
Has the price of Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi gone up or down?
Across the 8 prices we have recorded for the 2023, Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi has ranged from $26.98 to $43.79. The most recent is $43.79, 43% above the $30.59 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Girardin Bourgogne Cuvee Saint Vi?
$26.98, seen at Gary's Wine & Marketplace on 23 August 2026. That is the cheapest of the 8 prices we have recorded for the 2023.