Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva

by Granja Remelluri

Red · Spain › Rioja · Tempranillo

from $119.99 · 4 listings across 4 retailers

Best offer · 2015 $124.99 at Perrine's Wine ShopView offer

Prices across 4 retailers

Retailer Offer Size Price vs avg
2015
Perrine's Wine ShopπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ United States Retail 750ml $124.99 View
2014
Happy Wine in the GroveπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ United States Retail 750ml $121.99 View
2012
PJ WineπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ United States · Ships to 1 state Retail 750ml $119.99 View
NV
Astor WinesπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ United States · Ships to 3 states Retail 750ml $124.99 View

Price history

Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.

Non-vintage

Tracked from $99.99 to $124.99 across 3 recorded prices since 21 Aug 2026. The most recent is $124.99, 7% above the average of $116.66 we have recorded.

Recorded prices for the Non-vintage, most recent first
Date Retailer Price
24 Sept 2026 Astor Wines $124.99
23 Sept 2026 Astor Wines $99.99
21 Aug 2026 Astor Wines $124.99

More from Granja Remelluri

Frequently asked questions

How much does Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva cost?

Across the 4 retailers we track, Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva ranges from $119.99 to $124.99.

What is the cheapest price for Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva?

The lowest price we're tracking is $119.99 at PJ Wine.

Where can I buy Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva?

Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva is available from 4 retailers we track, including PJ Wine, Happy Wine in the Grove and Perrine's Wine Shop.

Has the price of Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva gone up or down?

Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva has ranged from $99.99 to $124.99. The most recent is $124.99, 7% above the $116.66 average of everything we have recorded.

What is the lowest price recorded for Granja Remelluri Gran Reserva?

$99.99, seen at Astor Wines on 23 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.

Vino Alert (also written VinoAlert) is a free, public wine price comparison tool. Look up any wine to compare its price across the stores we track worldwide, with price history and today's best price. No account or login is needed to look up a price.

Vino Alert is an independent price-comparison service. We are not affiliated with or endorsed by the retailers listed. Prices and availability are subject to change at any time.

Are you 21 or older?

Vino Alert tracks wine prices, so we can only let you in if you are of legal drinking age.

You have to be 21 or older to use Vino Alert. Please come back when you are of legal drinking age.

Region & currency

We only show offers from stores that ship to your country. In the US, picking a state narrows that to stores shipping to your state. Pick "Worldwide" to see all the stores we track. Currency is display-only and doesn't filter anything.

Report an issue

Tell us what looks wrong and we'll review it.