Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend
by Highlands 41
Red · United States
from $17.31 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NV
|
|||||
| Saratoga Wine ExchangeπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $17.31 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $17.12 to $17.31 across 2 recorded prices since 16 Jun 2026. The most recent is $17.31, about the average of $17.22 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 22 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $17.31 |
| 16 Jun 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $17.12 |
More from Highlands 41
Frequently asked questions
How much does Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend ranges from $17.31 to $17.31.
What is the cheapest price for Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend?
The lowest price we're tracking is $17.31 at Saratoga Wine Exchange.
Where can I buy Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend?
Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend is currently available from Saratoga Wine Exchange among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend has ranged from $17.12 to $17.31. The most recent is $17.31, about the $17.22 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Highlands 41 Black Granite Red Blend?
$17.12, seen at Saratoga Wine Exchange on 16 June 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.