Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches
Red · France › Burgundy › Nuits-Saint-Georges
from $92.69 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
- Pre-arrival
- Sold before the wine has physically landed. Delivery is often months away, and these never set the best price on this page.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2013
|
|||||
| Tribeca Wine MerchantsπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Pre-arrivalCase of 6 | 750ml | $92.69 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2013
Tracked from $92.37 to $94.53 across 10 recorded prices since 8 Sept 2026. The most recent is $92.69, about the average of $93.38 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $92.69 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $92.37 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $92.69 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $92.94 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $93.20 |
| 17 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $93.45 |
| 17 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $93.70 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $93.96 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $94.27 |
| 8 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $94.53 |
More from Hospices de Nuits
Frequently asked questions
How much does Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches ranges from $92.69 to $92.69.
What is the cheapest price for Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches?
The lowest price we're tracking is $92.69 at Tribeca Wine Merchants.
Where can I buy Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches?
Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches is currently available from Tribeca Wine Merchants among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches gone up or down?
Across the 10 prices we have recorded for the 2013, Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches has ranged from $92.37 to $94.53. The most recent is $92.69, about the $93.38 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Hospices de Nuits Les Terres Blanches?
$92.37, seen at Tribeca Wine Merchants on 24 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 10 prices we have recorded for the 2013.