House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can
Sparkling · United States · by House Wine
Prices checked daily · last price change 20 Oct 2026
12 offers at 12 stores
-
NV 750mlEast Village WinesBest price
Retail
$5.97Go to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$5.99Go to store -
NV 750ml$6.95Go to store
-
NV 375ml
Retail
$5.49$10.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 355ml12% below typical
Retail · Ships to 33 states
$5.25$11.09 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 355ml8% below typical
Retail
$5.49$11.60 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 375ml
Retail
$5.99$11.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 375ml
Retail · Ships to 30 states
$5.99$11.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 355ml1% below typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$5.94$12.55 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 355ml1% above typical
Retail
$5.99$12.65 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 355ml1% above typical
Retail · Ships to 10 states
$5.99$12.65 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 355ml1% above typical
Retail
$5.99$12.65 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $5.97 to $12.65 across 12 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $11.98, 13% above the average of $10.59 we have recorded.
Show all 12 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | Union Square Wines | $11.98 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Delancey Wine & Spirits | $12.65 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | 1 West Dupont Circle Wines & Liquors | $6.95 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Super Buy-Rite Jersey City | $11.98 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | East Village Wines | $5.97 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Dion's Wine & Spirits | $5.99 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | 333 Wines & Spirits | $11.60 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | The Liquor Barn | $10.98 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Taylor's Wine Shop | $11.09 |
| 8 Oct 2026 | BevMo! | $12.65 |
| 26 Sept 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $12.55 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Gordon's Fine Wines | $12.65 |
More from House Wine
-
House Wine Red Blend
16 stores
from$10.99 -
House Wine Chardonnay
15 stores · 86 pts
from$4.50 -
House Wine Cabernet Sauvignon
13 stores · 87 pts
from$9.49 -
House Wine Brut Bubbles
11 stores
from$5.99 -
House Wine Sauvignon Blanc
11 stores
from$6.95 -
House Wine Rosé
9 stores
from$4.75 -
House Wine Original Red Blend
8 stores
from$6.95 -
House Wine Rose - Can
7 stores · 84 pts
from$11.09
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can cost?
Prices start at $5.97 for the non-vintage House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can.
What is the cheapest price for House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can?
The lowest price we're tracking is $5.97 for the non-vintage House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can at East Village Wines.
Where can I buy House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can?
House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can is available as single bottles from 12 retailers we track, including East Village Wines, Dion's Wine & Spirits and 1 West Dupont Circle Wines & Liquors.
Has the price of the non-vintage House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can gone up or down?
Across the 12 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can has ranged from $5.97 to $12.65. The most recent is $11.98, 13% above the $10.59 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can?
$5.97, seen at East Village Wines on 18 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 12 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for House Wine Rose Bubbles - Can?
We're tracking these sizes: 750ml, 375ml and 355ml.