Joseph Colin Bourgogne Chardonnay Les Hauts De La Combe
by Joseph Colin
White · France › Burgundy · Chardonnay
from $64.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2023
|
|||||
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 6 | 750ml | $64.00 | View | |
More from Joseph Colin
Saint Aubin 1er Cru En Remilly
from $93.33 · 16 retailers
94 pts
Chassagne-Montrachet Blanc
from $102.99 · 12 retailers
94 pts
Saint-Aubin 1er Cru La Chatenière Blanc
from $88.94 · 10 retailers
Saint-Aubin 1er Cru Clos du Meix
from $79.90 · 8 retailers
Chassagne-Montrachet 1er Cru En Cailleret
from $204.99 · 5 retailers
96 pts
Saint-Aubin Premier Cru Les Frionnes
from $81.67 · 5 retailers
Bourgogne Aligote Les Jardins De La Cote
from $34.99 · 4 retailers
Saint-Aubin Premier Cru Les Champlots
from $93.67 · 4 retailers
Frequently asked questions
How much does Joseph Colin Bourgogne Chardonnay Les Hauts De La Combe cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Joseph Colin Bourgogne Chardonnay Les Hauts De La Combe ranges from $64.00 to $64.00.
What is the cheapest price for Joseph Colin Bourgogne Chardonnay Les Hauts De La Combe?
The lowest price we're tracking is $64.00 at Grand Wine Cellar.
Where can I buy Joseph Colin Bourgogne Chardonnay Les Hauts De La Combe?
Joseph Colin Bourgogne Chardonnay Les Hauts De La Combe is currently available from Grand Wine Cellar among the retailers we track.