Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc
from $18.23 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $20.83 | View | |
|
2023
|
|||||
| Saratoga Wine Exchange🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Case of 12 | 750ml | $18.23 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2023
Tracked from $16.63 to $18.23 across 2 recorded prices since 12 Jun 2026. The most recent is $18.23, 5% above the average of $17.43 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 22 Jun 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $18.23 |
| 12 Jun 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $16.63 |
More from Domaine La Ligière
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc ranges from $18.23 to $20.83.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc?
The lowest price we're tracking is $18.23 at Saratoga Wine Exchange.
Where can I buy Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc?
Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc is available from 2 retailers we track, including Saratoga Wine Exchange and Grand Wine Cellar.
Has the price of Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023, Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc has ranged from $16.63 to $18.23. The most recent is $18.23, 5% above the $17.43 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Domaine La Ligière Mediterranee Sud Absolu Blanc?
$16.63, seen at Saratoga Wine Exchange on 12 June 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023.