Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley
by Lail
White · United States › California › Napa Valley · Sauvignon Blanc
from $88.75 · 2 listings across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
- Pre-arrival
- Sold before the wine has physically landed. Delivery is often months away, and these never set the best price on this page.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Wine EmpireπΊπΈ United States | Pre-arrivalCase of 12 | 750ml | $88.75 | View | |
|
2020
|
|||||
| Wine EmpireπΊπΈ United States | Pre-arrivalCase of 12 | 750ml | $90.17 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2022
Tracked from $88.75 to $89.50 across 2 recorded prices since 22 Sept 2026. The most recent is $88.75, about the average of $89.13 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 26 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $88.75 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $89.50 |
2020
Tracked from $90.17 to $90.83 across 2 recorded prices since 22 Sept 2026. The most recent is $90.17, about the average of $90.50 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 26 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $90.17 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $90.83 |
More from Lail
Frequently asked questions
How much does Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley ranges from $88.75 to $90.17.
What is the cheapest price for Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley?
The lowest price we're tracking is $88.75 at Wine Empire.
Where can I buy Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley?
Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley is currently available from Wine Empire among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2022, Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley has ranged from $88.75 to $89.50. The most recent is $88.75, about the $89.13 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Lail Blueprint Sauvignon Blanc Napa Valley?
$88.75, seen at Wine Empire on 26 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2022.