Lammidia Carbo Rosso
by Lammidia
Red · Italy · Montepulciano
from $25.58 · 3 listings across 3 retailers
Prices across 3 retailers
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2021
|
|||||
| MYSA Natural WineπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 36 states | Retail | 750ml | $26.00 | View | |
| Unfined WinesπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 1 state | Retail | 750ml | $29.00 | View | |
|
NV
|
|||||
| Grand Wine CellarπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $25.58 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2021
Tracked from $26.00 to $30.00 across 3 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $26.00, 8% below the average of $28.33 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug 2026 | MYSA Natural Wine | $26.00 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | MYSA Natural Wine | $30.00 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | Unfined Wines | $29.00 |
More from Lammidia
Frequently asked questions
How much does Lammidia Carbo Rosso cost?
Across the 3 retailers we track, Lammidia Carbo Rosso ranges from $25.58 to $29.00.
What is the cheapest price for Lammidia Carbo Rosso?
The lowest price we're tracking is $25.58 at Grand Wine Cellar.
Where can I buy Lammidia Carbo Rosso?
Lammidia Carbo Rosso is available from 3 retailers we track, including Grand Wine Cellar, MYSA Natural Wine and Unfined Wines.
Has the price of Lammidia Carbo Rosso gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2021, Lammidia Carbo Rosso has ranged from $26.00 to $30.00. The most recent is $26.00, 8% below the $28.33 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Lammidia Carbo Rosso?
$26.00, seen at MYSA Natural Wine on 31 August 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2021.