Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan
by Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc
White · France › Pessac-Leognan
from $59.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
- Pre-arrival
- Sold before the wine has physically landed. Delivery is often months away, and these never set the best price on this page.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2023
|
|||||
| Wine EmpireπΊπΈ United States | Pre-arrivalCase of 6 | 750ml | $59.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2023
Tracked from $59.00 to $59.17 across 2 recorded prices since 22 Sept 2026. The most recent is $59.00, about the average of $59.09 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $59.00 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $59.17 |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan ranges from $59.00 to $59.00.
What is the cheapest price for Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan?
The lowest price we're tracking is $59.00 at Wine Empire.
Where can I buy Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan?
Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan is currently available from Wine Empire among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023, Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan has ranged from $59.00 to $59.17. The most recent is $59.00, about the $59.09 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Le Petit Smith Haut Lafitte Blanc Pessac-Leognan?
$59.00, seen at Wine Empire on 23 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023.