Lorgeril O De Rose
by Lorgeril
Rosé · France › Languedoc › South of France
from $18.97 · 7 listings across 7 retailers
Prices across 7 retailers
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2025
|
|||||
| Wine Chateau🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $18.97 | View | |
| Wine.com🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $19.97 | View | |
|
2024
|
|||||
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $19.17 | View | |
| Mission Wine & Spirits🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 4 states | Retail | 750ml | $19.99 | View | |
| The Wine Collective🇦🇺 Australia | Case of 6 | 750ml | A$29.00 | View | |
|
NV
|
|||||
| Surdyk's🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $19.99 | View | |
| Liquor Barn🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $19.99 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2025
Tracked from $18.97 to $22.99 across 4 recorded prices since 22 Jun 2026. The most recent is $19.97, 6% below the average of $21.22 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept 2026 | Wine.com | $19.97 |
| 4 Jul 2026 | Wine Chateau | $18.97 |
| 23 Jun 2026 | Wine.com | $22.97 |
| 22 Jun 2026 | Wine.com | $22.99 |
2024
Tracked from $19.17 to $20.37 across 3 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $19.17, 3% below the average of $19.84 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Jul 2026 | Grand Wine Cellar | $19.17 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | The Wine Collective | $20.37 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | Mission Wine & Spirits | $19.99 |
Non-vintage
Tracked from $19.99 to $19.99 across 2 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $19.99, about the average of $19.99 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Sept 2026 | Liquor Barn | $19.99 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Surdyk's | $19.99 |
More from Lorgeril
Frequently asked questions
How much does Lorgeril O De Rose cost?
Across the 7 retailers we track, Lorgeril O De Rose ranges from $18.97 to $20.37.
What is the cheapest price for Lorgeril O De Rose?
The lowest price we're tracking is $18.97 at Wine Chateau.
Where can I buy Lorgeril O De Rose?
Lorgeril O De Rose is available from 7 retailers we track, including Wine Chateau, Grand Wine Cellar and Wine.com.
Has the price of Lorgeril O De Rose gone up or down?
Across the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2025, Lorgeril O De Rose has ranged from $18.97 to $22.99. The most recent is $19.97, 6% below the $21.22 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Lorgeril O De Rose?
$18.97, seen at Wine Chateau on 4 July 2026. That is the cheapest of the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2025.