2021 Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley
Red · Chile › Maule Valley › Coronel Del Maule · by Louis-Antoine Luyt
Prices checked daily · last price change 8 Oct 2026
2 offers at 2 stores
-
2021 1LSome Good WineBest price
Retail · Ships nationwide
$19.99$14.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2021 1L
Retail · Pickup only
$26.99$20.24 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2021
Tracked from $14.99 to $20.24 across 2 recorded prices since 3 Jul 2026. The most recent is $14.99, 15% below the average of $17.62 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 8 Oct 2026 | Some Good Wine | $14.99 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | Pogo's | $20.24 |
More from Louis-Antoine Luyt
-
Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Syrah
3 stores
from$18.00 -
from$20.00
-
Louis-Antoine Luyt El Mismo País
2 stores
from$21.96 -
from$29.00
-
from$19.99
-
from$20.00
-
from$20.00
-
from$48.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley cost?
Prices start at $26.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2021 Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley.
What is the cheapest price for Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley?
The lowest price we're tracking is $19.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2021 Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley at Some Good Wine.
Where can I buy Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley?
Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley is available as single bottles from 2 retailers we track, including Some Good Wine and Pogo's.
Has the price of the 2021 Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2021, Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley has ranged from $14.99 to $20.24. The most recent is $14.99, 15% below the $17.62 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2021 Louis-Antoine Luyt Pipeno Tinto Coronel Del Maule Maule Valley?
$14.99, seen at Some Good Wine on 8 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2021.