Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly
by Louis Jadot
White · France › Burgundy › Saint-Aubin
from $140.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Westgarth Wines🇺🇸 United States | Case of 6 | 750ml | $140.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2022
Tracked from $140.00 to $143.33 across 3 recorded prices since 10 Sept 2026. The most recent is $140.00, about the average of $141.67 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $140.00 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $141.67 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $143.33 |
More from Louis Jadot
Frequently asked questions
How much does Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly ranges from $140.00 to $140.00.
What is the cheapest price for Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly?
The lowest price we're tracking is $140.00 at Westgarth Wines.
Where can I buy Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly?
Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly is currently available from Westgarth Wines among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2022, Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly has ranged from $140.00 to $143.33. The most recent is $140.00, about the $141.67 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Louis Jadot Saint Aubin Remilly?
$140.00, seen at Westgarth Wines on 23 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2022.