Louis Latour Pouilly-Fuissé Village
by Louis Latour
White · France › Burgundy › Pouilly-Fuissé
from $35.99 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Millesima USA🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $35.99 | View | |
More from Louis Latour
Pouilly-Fuissé
from $18.62 · 32 retailers
92 pts
Chardonnay
from $10.98 · 27 retailers
Meursault
from $56.88 · 22 retailers
92 pts
Mâcon-Lugny Les Genièvres
from $11.97 · 17 retailers
90 pts
Puligny-Montrachet
from $69.99 · 13 retailers
Volnay 1er Cru En Chevret
from $79.55 · 11 retailers
95 pts
Chevalier Montrachet Grand Cru Les Demoiselles
from $397.17 · 10 retailers
Marsannay Rouge
from $37.99 · 9 retailers
90 pts
Frequently asked questions
How much does Louis Latour Pouilly-Fuissé Village cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Louis Latour Pouilly-Fuissé Village ranges from $35.99 to $35.99.
What is the cheapest price for Louis Latour Pouilly-Fuissé Village?
The lowest price we're tracking is $35.99 at Millesima USA.
Where can I buy Louis Latour Pouilly-Fuissé Village?
Louis Latour Pouilly-Fuissé Village is currently available from Millesima USA among the retailers we track.