Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia
by Marimar
White · United States › California › Russian River Valley · Chardonnay
from $42.41 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2023
|
|||||
| Mr. D Wine Merchant🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $42.41 | View | |
| The California Wine Club🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $54.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2023
Tracked from $42.41 to $54.00 across 2 recorded prices since 22 Jul 2026. The most recent is $42.41, 12% below the average of $48.21 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Sept 2026 | Mr. D Wine Merchant | $42.41 |
| 22 Jul 2026 | The California Wine Club | $54.00 |
More from Marimar
Frequently asked questions
How much does Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia ranges from $42.41 to $54.00.
What is the cheapest price for Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia?
The lowest price we're tracking is $42.41 at Mr. D Wine Merchant.
Where can I buy Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia?
Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia is available from 2 retailers we track, including Mr. D Wine Merchant and The California Wine Club.
Has the price of Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023, Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia has ranged from $42.41 to $54.00. The most recent is $42.41, 12% below the $48.21 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Marimar Chardonnay Don Miguel Vineyard la Masia?
$42.41, seen at Mr. D Wine Merchant on 23 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2023.