Massimo Clerico Lessona
Red · Italy › Piedmont › Alto Piemonte · Nebbiolo
from $29.95 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2021
|
|||||
| First BottleπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $29.95 | View | |
|
2020
|
|||||
| ThelocalvtπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $44.00 | View | |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Massimo Clerico Lessona cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Massimo Clerico Lessona ranges from $29.95 to $44.00.
What is the cheapest price for Massimo Clerico Lessona?
The lowest price we're tracking is $29.95 at First Bottle.
Where can I buy Massimo Clerico Lessona?
Massimo Clerico Lessona is available from 2 retailers we track, including First Bottle and Thelocalvt.