Natural Origins Sauvignon Blanc
White · Argentina › Mendoza · by Natural Origins
Prices checked daily · last price change 19 Oct 2026
3 offers at 3 stores
-
2025 3LArlington Wine & LiquorBest price
Retail
$18.49$4.62 / 750mlGo to store -
2026 3L
Retail
$20.99$5.25 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 3L
Retail
$21.99$5.50 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2026
First recorded at $5.25 at The Cellar d'Or on 8 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2025
First recorded at $4.62 at Arlington Wine & Liquor on 19 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
First recorded at $5.50 at Maximum Beverage on 18 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Natural Origins
-
Natural Origins Malbec
11 stores
from$4.62 -
Natural Origins Cabernet Sauvignon
11 stores
from$4.62 -
Natural Origins Rosé
2 stores
from$5.00 -
from$5.00
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
El Enemigo Chardonnay
White · 74 stores · 97 pts
from$21.9020% below typical -
Catena Zapata Adrianna Vineyard White Stones Chardonnay
White · 61 stores · 100 pts
from$80.2420% below typical -
Catena Chardonnay
White · 43 stores · 93 pts
from$15.09 -
Catena Alta Chardonnay
White · 35 stores · 95 pts
from$26.9931% below typical -
El Enemigo Sémillon
White · 31 stores · 100 pts
from$21.99 -
Trivento White Malbec Reserve
White · 27 stores
from$8.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Natural Origins Sauvignon Blanc cost?
Prices start at $18.49 for a 3L bottle for the 2025 Natural Origins Sauvignon Blanc. Other vintages in stock: the 2026 from $20.99 for a 3L bottle and the non-vintage from $21.99 for a 3L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Natural Origins Sauvignon Blanc?
The lowest price we're tracking is $18.49 for a 3L bottle for the 2025 Natural Origins Sauvignon Blanc at Arlington Wine & Liquor.
Where can I buy Natural Origins Sauvignon Blanc?
Natural Origins Sauvignon Blanc is available as single bottles from 3 retailers we track, including Arlington Wine & Liquor, The Cellar d'Or and Maximum Beverage.