Nova Vita Adelaide Hills Chardonnay
by Nova Vita
White · Australia › South Australia › Adelaide Hills · Chardonnay
from $6.67 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2017
|
|||||
| Just Wines🇦🇺 Australia | Retail | 750ml | A$9.49 | View | |
More from Nova Vita
Firebird Gruner Veltliner
from $14.99 · 1 retailer
93 pts
Cleanskin Adelaide Hills Cabernet Sauvignon
from $6.18 · 1 retailer
Cleanskin Claret Shiraz
from $6.18 · 1 retailer
Adelaide Hills Shiraz
from $6.18 · 1 retailer
Firebird Red Blend
from $6.32 · 1 retailer
Firebird Pinot Gris
from $15.99 · 1 retailer
Firebird Sauvignon Blanc
from $15.99 · 1 retailer
Firebird Pinot Rose
from $18.27 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Nova Vita Adelaide Hills Chardonnay cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Nova Vita Adelaide Hills Chardonnay ranges from $6.67 to $6.67.
What is the cheapest price for Nova Vita Adelaide Hills Chardonnay?
The lowest price we're tracking is $6.67 at Just Wines.
Where can I buy Nova Vita Adelaide Hills Chardonnay?
Nova Vita Adelaide Hills Chardonnay is currently available from Just Wines among the retailers we track.