Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX
by Paillard
Sparkling · France › Champagne › Montagne de Reims › Bouzy
from $75.90 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NV
|
|||||
| Woodland Hills Wine Company🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 375ml | $37.95$75.90 / 750ml | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $34.95 to $37.95 across 2 recorded prices since 10 Sept 2026. The most recent is $37.95, 4% above the average of $36.45 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 21 Sept 2026 | Woodland Hills Wine Company | $37.95 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Woodland Hills Wine Company | $34.95 |
More from Paillard
Frequently asked questions
How much does Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX ranges from $75.90 to $75.90.
What is the cheapest price for Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX?
The lowest price we're tracking is $37.95 at Woodland Hills Wine Company.
Where can I buy Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX?
Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX is currently available from Woodland Hills Wine Company among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX has ranged from $34.95 to $37.95. The most recent is $37.95, 4% above the $36.45 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Paillard Extra Brut Champagne Les Parcelles XIX?
$34.95, seen at Woodland Hills Wine Company on 10 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.