Palazzo Tronconi Arra Iete Bianco
White · Italy › Frusinate · by Palazzo Tronconi
Prices checked daily · last price change 8 Oct 2026
2 offers at 2 stores
-
2022 1LSuburban Wines & SpiritsBest price
Retail
$23.99$17.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail
$28.99$21.74 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2024
First recorded at $21.74 at The Cellar d'Or on 8 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2022
First recorded at $17.99 at Suburban Wines & Spirits on 28 Sept 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Palazzo Tronconi
-
Palazzo Tronconi Fregellae
2 stores
from$28.28 -
from$18.99
-
from$21.74
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Corte Dei Papi Passerina del Frusinate
White · 2 stores
from$17.73
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Palazzo Tronconi Arra Iete Bianco cost?
Prices start at $23.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2022 Palazzo Tronconi Arra Iete Bianco. Other vintages in stock: the 2024 from $28.99 for a 1L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Palazzo Tronconi Arra Iete Bianco?
The lowest price we're tracking is $23.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2022 Palazzo Tronconi Arra Iete Bianco at Suburban Wines & Spirits.
Where can I buy Palazzo Tronconi Arra Iete Bianco?
Palazzo Tronconi Arra Iete Bianco is available as single bottles from 2 retailers we track, including Suburban Wines & Spirits and The Cellar d'Or.