Pape Clement Le Prelat
by Pape Clement
Red · France › Bordeaux › Graves
from $35.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2018
|
|||||
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 6 | 750ml | $35.00 | View | |
More from Pape Clement
Pape Clément
from $50.20 · 56 retailers
98 pts
Blanc
from $74.86 · 23 retailers
98 pts
Le Clementin du Chateau Pape Clement Blanc
from $44.95 · 9 retailers
L'Ame De Pape Clement Blanc
from $29.00 · 2 retailers
L'Âme de Pape-Clément
from $29.59 · 2 retailers
Bordeaux
from $99.00 · 2 retailers
Blanc Grand Vin
from $107.01 · 2 retailers
Red Blend
from $139.99 · 2 retailers
Frequently asked questions
How much does Pape Clement Le Prelat cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Pape Clement Le Prelat ranges from $35.00 to $35.00.
What is the cheapest price for Pape Clement Le Prelat?
The lowest price we're tracking is $35.00 at Grand Wine Cellar.
Where can I buy Pape Clement Le Prelat?
Pape Clement Le Prelat is currently available from Grand Wine Cellar among the retailers we track.