Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You
Red · France › Chateauneuf-du-Pape
from $301.67 · 8 listings across 6 retailers
Prices across 6 retailers
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
- In bond
- Held in a bonded warehouse with duty and VAT not yet paid. The price excludes both, so taking delivery costs more than it says.
- Pre-arrival
- Sold before the wine has physically landed. Delivery is often months away, and these never set the best price on this page.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2019
avg $275.91 / 750ml
|
|||||
| Grand Cru Direct🇺🇸 United States | Pre-arrivalCase of 6 | 750ml | $245.00 | −11% | View |
| Tribeca Wine Merchants🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Pre-arrivalCase of 6 | 750ml | $250.15 | −9% | View |
| Tribeca Wine Merchants🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Pre-arrival | 1.5L | $540.63$270.32 / 750ml | −2% | View |
| Westgarth Wines🇺🇸 United States | Case of 6 | 750ml | $301.67 | +9% | View |
| Wine Empire🇺🇸 United States | Pre-arrival | 1.5L | $608.00$304.00 / 750ml | +10% | View |
| Wine Empire🇺🇸 United States | Pre-arrival | 750ml | $331.00 | +20% | View |
|
2016
|
|||||
| BlockCellar🇺🇸 United States | In bond | 750ml | $382.62 | View | |
| Saratoga Wine Exchange🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Pre-arrival | 750ml | $451.27 | View | |
Is this a good price?
At $301.67, the 2019 Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You is about the typical $275.91 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2019
Tracked from $245.00 to $615.00 across 130 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $540.63, 41% above the average of $384.52 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $540.63 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $250.15 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $608.00 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $538.79 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $249.25 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | Westgarth Wines | $301.67 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $331.00 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | Wine Empire | $610.00 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $540.63 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $250.15 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $542.11 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Tribeca Wine Merchants | $250.10 |
2016
Tracked from $381.71 to $480.54 across 16 recorded prices since 22 Sept 2026. The most recent is $382.62, 3% below the average of $392.74 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $382.62 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $382.55 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $382.57 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $382.88 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $382.60 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $382.24 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $381.71 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $381.76 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $451.27 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $381.79 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $381.92 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | BlockCellar | $381.99 |
More from Domaine Pierre Usseglio
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You cost?
Across the 6 retailers we track, Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You ranges from $301.67 to $382.62.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You?
The lowest price we're tracking is $245.00 at Grand Cru Direct.
Where can I buy Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You?
Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You is available from 6 retailers we track, including Grand Cru Direct, Tribeca Wine Merchants and Westgarth Wines.
Is $301.67 a good price for Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You?
At $301.67, the 2019 Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You is about the typical $275.91 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Has the price of Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You gone up or down?
Across the 130 prices we have recorded for the 2019, Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You has ranged from $245.00 to $615.00. The most recent is $540.63, 41% above the $384.52 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You?
$245.00, seen at Grand Cru Direct on 22 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 130 prices we have recorded for the 2019.
What bottle sizes are available for Domaine Pierre Usseglio Not For You?
We're tracking these sizes: 750ml and 1.5L.