Poncho Criollo Malbec
from $52.13 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Liquor Store OnlineπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 1L | $69.50$52.13 / 750ml | View | |
| Nationwide LiquorπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 1L | $69.50$52.13 / 750ml | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2024
Tracked from $69.50 to $69.50 across 2 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $69.50, about the average of $69.50 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept 2026 | Nationwide Liquor | $69.50 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Liquor Store Online | $69.50 |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Poncho Criollo Malbec cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Poncho Criollo Malbec ranges from $52.13 to $52.13.
What is the cheapest price for Poncho Criollo Malbec?
The lowest price we're tracking is $69.50 at Liquor Store Online.
Where can I buy Poncho Criollo Malbec?
Poncho Criollo Malbec is available from 2 retailers we track, including Liquor Store Online and Nationwide Liquor.
Has the price of Poncho Criollo Malbec gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024, Poncho Criollo Malbec has ranged from $69.50 to $69.50. The most recent is $69.50, about the $69.50 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Poncho Criollo Malbec?
$69.50, seen at Liquor Store Online on 9 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024.