Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT
White · Italy › Friuli-Venezia Giulia · Chardonnay, Sauvignon Blanc · by Radikon
Prices checked daily · last price change 20 Oct 2026
6 offers at 5 stores
-
2019 1L
Retail · Italy
€66.00€49.50 / 750mlGo to store -
2020 500mlVin ChicagoBest price
Retail · Ships to 4 states
$42.99$64.49 / 750mlGo to store -
2018 1L
Retail · Ships to 30 states
$99.99$74.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2020 1L
Retail · Ships to 38 states
$105.00$78.75 / 750mlGo to store -
2019 500ml
Retail · Ships nationwide
$53.99$80.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2018 1L
Retail · Ships nationwide
$109.99$82.49 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2020
Tracked from $64.49 to $78.75 across 2 recorded prices since 19 Aug 2026. The most recent is $64.49, 10% below the average of $71.62 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Oct 2026 | Vin Chicago | $64.49 |
| 19 Aug 2026 | BiondiVino | $78.75 |
2019
Tracked from $55.49 to $80.99 across 2 recorded prices since 17 Oct 2026. The most recent is $55.49, 19% below the average of $68.24 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 2026 | La Civiltà del Bere | $55.49 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | The Wine Wave | $80.99 |
2018
Tracked from $74.99 to $82.49 across 2 recorded prices since 17 Oct 2026. The most recent is $74.99, 5% below the average of $78.74 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | Union Square Wines | $74.99 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | The Wine Wave | $82.49 |
More from Radikon
-
Radikon Sivi Pinot Grigio
18 stores
from$37.94 -
Radikon RS Rosso
14 stores
from$30.00 -
Radikon Ribolla Gialla
12 stores
from$57.17 -
Radikon Friuli Slatnik
11 stores · 94 pts
from$43.40 -
Radikon Oslavje
11 stores
from$89.67 -
Radikon Sivi Venezia Giulia IGT
8 stores
from$44.99 -
Radikon Jakot
8 stores
from$72.00 -
from$48.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Jermann Pinot Grigio
White · 108 stores · 93 pts
from$19.6223% below typical -
Kris Pinot Grigio
White · 107 stores · 92 pts
from$8.98 -
Livio Felluga Pinot Grigio
White · 80 stores · 96 pts
from$18.5023% below typical -
Jermann Vintage Tunina
White · 49 stores · 96 pts
from$57.1721% below typical -
Terlato Pinot Grigio
White · 42 stores · 95 pts
from$11.99 -
Massican Sauvignon Blanc
White · 41 stores · 94 pts
from$19.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT cost?
Prices start at $42.99 for a 500ml bottle for the 2020 Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT. Other vintages in stock: the 2019 from $53.99 for a 500ml bottle and the 2018 from $99.99 for a 1L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT?
The lowest price we're tracking is $42.99 for a 500ml bottle for the 2020 Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT at Vin Chicago.
Where can I buy Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT?
Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT is available as single bottles from 5 retailers we track, including La Civiltà del Bere, Vin Chicago and Union Square Wines.
Has the price of the 2020 Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2020, Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT has ranged from $64.49 to $78.75. The most recent is $64.49, 10% below the $71.62 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2020 Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT?
$64.49, seen at Vin Chicago on 9 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2020.
What bottle sizes are available for Radikon Oslavje Venezia Giulia IGT?
We're tracking these sizes: 1L and 500ml.