Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards
Red · France › Burgundy › Volnay Premier Cru · Pinot Noir
from $98.98 · 8 listings across 4 retailers
Prices across 4 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Mr. D Wine Merchant🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $169.38 | View | |
|
2020
|
|||||
| Mr. D Wine Merchant🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $167.50 | View | |
|
2019
|
|||||
| Gordon's Fine Wines🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $98.98 | View | |
| Mr. D Wine Merchant🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $155.00 | View | |
|
2018
|
|||||
| Mr. D Wine Merchant🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $158.20 | View | |
| Verve Wine🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $177.00 | View | |
|
2017
|
|||||
| Verve Wine🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $163.00 | View | |
|
2014
|
|||||
| Baron Wines USA🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $129.00 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2019
Tracked from $98.98 to $155.00 across 2 recorded prices since 1 Jun 2026. The most recent is $155.00, 22% above the average of $126.99 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 11 Jun 2026 | Mr. D Wine Merchant | $155.00 |
| 1 Jun 2026 | Gordon's Fine Wines | $98.98 |
2018
Tracked from $155.00 to $177.00 across 3 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $158.20, 3% below the average of $163.40 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 7 Jul 2026 | Mr. D Wine Merchant | $158.20 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | Verve Wine | $177.00 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | Mr. D Wine Merchant | $155.00 |
More from Domaine Roblet-Monnot
Frequently asked questions
How much does Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards cost?
Across the 4 retailers we track, Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards ranges from $98.98 to $177.00.
What is the cheapest price for Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards?
The lowest price we're tracking is $98.98 at Gordon's Fine Wines.
Where can I buy Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards?
Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards is available from 4 retailers we track, including Gordon's Fine Wines, Baron Wines USA and Mr. D Wine Merchant.
Has the price of Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2018, Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards has ranged from $155.00 to $177.00. The most recent is $158.20, 3% below the $163.40 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Domaine Roblet-Monnot Les Brouillards?
$155.00, seen at Mr. D Wine Merchant on 11 June 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2018.