Ruca Malen Malbec Cap 2 Mwo
by Ruca Malen
Red · Argentina › Mendoza · Malbec
from $23.97 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Wine ChateauπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $23.97 | View | |
More from Ruca Malen
Classic Uco Valley Malbec
from $19.99 · 2 retailers
Yauquen Torrontes
from $9.99 · 1 retailer
Malbec Capitulo 1
from $16.97 · 1 retailer
Malbec Capitulo Uno
from $20.00 · 1 retailer
Corte Blancas Cap 2
from $22.97 · 1 retailer
Cab Sauv Capitulo 2
from $23.97 · 1 retailer
Petit Verdot Cap 2
from $23.97 · 1 retailer
Petit Verdot
from $24.00 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Ruca Malen Malbec Cap 2 Mwo cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Ruca Malen Malbec Cap 2 Mwo ranges from $23.97 to $23.97.
What is the cheapest price for Ruca Malen Malbec Cap 2 Mwo?
The lowest price we're tracking is $23.97 at Wine Chateau.
Where can I buy Ruca Malen Malbec Cap 2 Mwo?
Ruca Malen Malbec Cap 2 Mwo is currently available from Wine Chateau among the retailers we track.