Saxum Red Blend Bone Rock
by Saxum
Red · United States › California › Paso Robles · Syrah
from $236.44 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2022
|
|||||
| Albatross WinesπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 750ml | $240.00 | View | |
|
2011
|
|||||
| ModernliquorsπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 1.5L | $472.88$236.44 / 750ml | View | |
More from Saxum
Broken Stones
from $84.00 · 21 retailers
97 pts
James Berry Vineyard Red
from $95.00 · 17 retailers
98 pts
Red Blend G2 Vineyard
from $125.00 · 16 retailers
98 pts
Heart Stone Vineyard
from $94.95 · 16 retailers
96 pts
The Hexe
from $174.99 · 8 retailers
James Berry Vineyard Rocket Block
from $174.95 · 7 retailers
98 pts
Red Wine Terry Hoage Vineyard
from $109.95 · 5 retailers
Broken Stones Syrah
from $149.00 · 4 retailers
Frequently asked questions
How much does Saxum Red Blend Bone Rock cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Saxum Red Blend Bone Rock ranges from $236.44 to $240.00.
What is the cheapest price for Saxum Red Blend Bone Rock?
The lowest price we're tracking is $472.88 at Modernliquors.
Where can I buy Saxum Red Blend Bone Rock?
Saxum Red Blend Bone Rock is available from 2 retailers we track, including Modernliquors and Albatross Wines.
What bottle sizes are available for Saxum Red Blend Bone Rock?
We're tracking these sizes: 1.5L and 750ml.