Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache
by Sine Qua Non
Red · United States · Grenache
from $595.00 · 3 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2013
|
|||||
| CellaraidersπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 31 states | Retail | 750ml | $595.00 | View | |
| CellaraidersπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 31 states | Retail | 1.5L | $1,325.00$662.50 / 750ml | View | |
| ModernliquorsπΊπΈ United States | Retail | 1.5L | $1,689.88$844.94 / 750ml | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2013
Tracked from $595.00 to $1,689.88 across 3 recorded prices since 3 Jul 2026. The most recent is $1,689.88, 40% above the average of $1,203.29 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept 2026 | Modernliquors | $1,689.88 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | Cellaraiders | $595.00 |
| 3 Jul 2026 | Cellaraiders | $1,325.00 |
More from Sine Qua Non
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache ranges from $595.00 to $844.94.
What is the cheapest price for Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache?
The lowest price we're tracking is $595.00 at Cellaraiders.
Where can I buy Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache?
Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache is available from 2 retailers we track, including Cellaraiders and Modernliquors.
Has the price of Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache gone up or down?
Across the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2013, Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache has ranged from $595.00 to $1,689.88. The most recent is $1,689.88, 40% above the $1,203.29 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache?
$595.00, seen at Cellaraiders on 3 July 2026. That is the cheapest of the 3 prices we have recorded for the 2013.
What bottle sizes are available for Sine Qua Non Jusqu'a l'os Grenache?
We're tracking these sizes: 750ml and 1.5L.