Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey Sauternes
by Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey
Dessert · France › Bordeaux · Semillon, Sauvignon Blanc
from $35.94 · 2 listings across 2 retailers
Prices across 2 retailers
Offer type
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2016
|
|||||
| Grand Wine CellarπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 6 | 750ml | $41.67 | View | |
|
2014
|
|||||
| Flask Fine WineπΊπΈ United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 375ml | $17.97$35.94 / 750ml | View | |
Frequently asked questions
How much does Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey Sauternes cost?
Across the 2 retailers we track, Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey Sauternes ranges from $35.94 to $41.67.
What is the cheapest price for Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey Sauternes?
The lowest price we're tracking is $17.97 at Flask Fine Wine.
Where can I buy Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey Sauternes?
Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey Sauternes is available from 2 retailers we track, including Flask Fine Wine and Grand Wine Cellar.
What bottle sizes are available for Symphonie de Haut Peyraguey Sauternes?
We're tracking these sizes: 375ml and 750ml.