Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero
by Tarlant
Sparkling · France › Champagne · Pinot Noir, Chardonnay
from $54.95 · 8 listings across 7 retailers
Prices across 7 retailers
- Retail
- A single bottle, sold on its own at the price shown.
- Case only
- Sold only by the case. The price shown is per bottle, so the smallest order is that price times the case size.
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2018
|
|||||
| D&M Wines and Liquors🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $99.99 | View | |
|
2017
|
|||||
| Merchant of Wine🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $90.00 | View | |
|
NV
avg $97.00 / 750ml
|
|||||
| Woodland Hills Wine Company🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $54.95 | −43% | View |
| Saratoga Wine Exchange🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $76.74 | −21% | View |
| Wally's Wine🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $95.00 | −2% | View |
| Flatiron Wines SF🇺🇸 United States | Retail | 750ml | $98.99 | +2% | View |
| Merchant of Wine🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $99.00 | +2% | View |
| Grand Wine Cellar🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $105.58 | +9% | View |
Is this a good price?
At $54.95, the non-vintage Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero is about 43% below the typical $97.00 we see across the retailers tracking it, so it's a strong price.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2017
Tracked from $90.00 to $99.95 across 3 recorded prices since 11 Jun 2026. The most recent is $90.00, 4% below the average of $93.98 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Jul 2026 | Merchant of Wine | $90.00 |
| 16 Jun 2026 | Merchant of Wine | $92.00 |
| 11 Jun 2026 | Merchant of Wine | $99.95 |
Non-vintage
Tracked from $54.95 to $105.58 across 6 recorded prices since 4 Jul 2026. The most recent is $76.74, 13% below the average of $88.38 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 22 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $76.74 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Woodland Hills Wine Company | $54.95 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Flatiron Wines SF | $98.99 |
| 28 Jul 2026 | Wally's Wine | $95.00 |
| 9 Jul 2026 | Merchant of Wine | $99.00 |
| 4 Jul 2026 | Grand Wine Cellar | $105.58 |
More from Tarlant
Frequently asked questions
How much does Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero cost?
Across the 7 retailers we track, Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero ranges from $54.95 to $105.58.
What is the cheapest price for Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero?
The lowest price we're tracking is $54.95 at Woodland Hills Wine Company.
Where can I buy Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero?
Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero is available from 7 retailers we track, including Woodland Hills Wine Company, Saratoga Wine Exchange and Merchant of Wine.
Is $54.95 a good price for Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero?
At $54.95, the non-vintage Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero is about 43% below the typical $97.00 we see across the retailers tracking it, so it's a strong price.
Has the price of Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero gone up or down?
Across the 6 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero has ranged from $54.95 to $105.58. The most recent is $76.74, 13% below the $88.38 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Tarlant Brut Nature Rosé Champagne Zero?
$54.95, seen at Woodland Hills Wine Company on 10 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 6 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.