Troupis Fteri Moschofilero Rosé
Rosé · Greece › Fteri · Moschofilero · by Troupis
Prices checked daily · last price change 18 Oct 2026
2 offers at 2 stores
-
2025 1LPark Place Wines & LiquorsBest price
Retail · Ships to 36 states
$15.95$11.96 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail
$19.99$14.99 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2025
First recorded at $11.96 at Park Place Wines & Liquors on 18 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2024
First recorded at $14.99 at Dion's Wine & Spirits on 18 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Troupis
-
Troupis Fteri Agiorgitiko
14 stores · 90 pts
from$15.99 -
Troupis Fteri Moschofilero
10 stores
from$14.99 -
Troupis Hoof & Lur Moschofilero
10 stores
from$19.99 -
from$11.21
-
Troupis Holy Mania
6 stores
from$21.00 -
Troupis Hoof & Lur
5 stores
from$21.99 -
Troupis Pitys Ritinitis
3 stores
from$23.99 -
Troupis Ekato Moschofilero
3 stores
from$25.00
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Troupis Fteri Moschofilero Rosé cost?
Prices start at $15.95 for a 1L bottle for the 2025 Troupis Fteri Moschofilero Rosé. Other vintages in stock: the 2024 from $19.99 for a 1L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Troupis Fteri Moschofilero Rosé?
The lowest price we're tracking is $15.95 for a 1L bottle for the 2025 Troupis Fteri Moschofilero Rosé at Park Place Wines & Liquors.
Where can I buy Troupis Fteri Moschofilero Rosé?
Troupis Fteri Moschofilero Rosé is available as single bottles from 2 retailers we track, including Park Place Wines & Liquors and Dion's Wine & Spirits.