Vignai da Duline Gialloditocai
White · Italy · by Vignai da Duline
Prices checked daily · last price change 13 Oct 2026
3 offers at 2 stores
-
2021 1.5LThe Cellar d'OrBest price
Retail
$132.99$66.50 / 750mlGo to store -
2023 1.5L
Retail
$139.99$70.00 / 750mlGo to store -
2022 1.5L
Retail
$157.99$79.00 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2023
First recorded at $70.00 at Houston Wine Merchant on 13 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2022
First recorded at $79.00 at The Cellar d'Or on 8 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2021
First recorded at $66.50 at The Cellar d'Or on 8 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Vignai da Duline
-
from$24.00
-
Vignai da Duline Schioppettino
4 stores
from$28.00 -
Vignai da Duline Pinot Grigio
3 stores
from$43.99 -
from$47.99
-
Vignai da Duline Chardonnay
3 stores
from$49.99 -
from$60.99
-
from$96.99
-
Vignai da Duline Morus Alba
2 stores
from$45.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Vignai da Duline Gialloditocai cost?
Prices start at $132.99 for a 1.5L bottle for the 2021 Vignai da Duline Gialloditocai. Other vintages in stock: the 2023 from $139.99 for a 1.5L bottle and the 2022 from $157.99 for a 1.5L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Vignai da Duline Gialloditocai?
The lowest price we're tracking is $132.99 for a 1.5L bottle for the 2021 Vignai da Duline Gialloditocai at The Cellar d'Or.
Where can I buy Vignai da Duline Gialloditocai?
Vignai da Duline Gialloditocai is available as single bottles from 2 retailers we track, including The Cellar d'Or and Houston Wine Merchant.