Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend
by Viña Orosina
Red · Spain › Catalonia · Grenache
from $8.99 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2019
|
|||||
| Gary's Wine & Marketplace🇺🇸 United States · Ships to 36 states | Retail | 750ml | $8.99 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2019
Tracked from $7.68 to $8.99 across 9 recorded prices since 12 Jul 2026. The most recent is $8.99, 7% above the average of $8.44 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Sept 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $8.99 |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $7.68 |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $8.99 |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $7.68 |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $8.99 |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $7.68 |
| 31 Jul 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $8.99 |
| 27 Jul 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $7.97 |
| 12 Jul 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $8.99 |
More from Viña Orosina
Frequently asked questions
How much does Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend ranges from $8.99 to $8.99.
What is the cheapest price for Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend?
The lowest price we're tracking is $8.99 at Gary's Wine & Marketplace.
Where can I buy Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend?
Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend is currently available from Gary's Wine & Marketplace among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend gone up or down?
Across the 9 prices we have recorded for the 2019, Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend has ranged from $7.68 to $8.99. The most recent is $8.99, 7% above the $8.44 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Viña Orosina Garnacha Blend?
$7.68, seen at Gary's Wine & Marketplace on 23 August 2026. That is the cheapest of the 9 prices we have recorded for the 2019.