Wander + Ivy Rosé (Non-Vintage)
Rosé · France · by Wander + Ivy
Prices checked daily · last price change 19 Oct 2026
4 offers at 4 stores
-
NV 187ml33% below typicalHome Wines & LiquorsBest price
Retail
$5.99$24.02 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 187ml22% below typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$6.99$28.03 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 187ml29% above typical
Retail
$8.99$36.06 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 187ml43% above typical
Retail
$9.99$40.07 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Is this a good price?
At $5.99, the non-vintage Wander + Ivy Rosé (187ml) is about 33% below the typical $8.99 we see across the retailers tracking it, so it's a strong price.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $24.02 to $40.07 across 4 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $24.02, 25% below the average of $32.05 we have recorded.
Show all 4 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 2026 | Home Wines & Liquors | $24.02 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Ace Spirits | $36.06 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits | $28.03 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Toast Wines by Taste | $40.07 |
More from Wander + Ivy
-
Wander + Ivy Chardonnay
9 stores
from$24.02 -
Wander + Ivy Red Blend
6 stores
from$24.02 -
Wander + Ivy Cab Sauv
6 stores
from$28.03 -
Wander + Ivy Pinot Noir
5 stores
from$9.00 -
Wander + Ivy Sauvignon Blanc
5 stores
from$24.02
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Wander + Ivy Rosé cost?
Prices start at $5.99 for a 187ml bottle for the non-vintage Wander + Ivy Rosé.
What is the cheapest price for Wander + Ivy Rosé?
The lowest price we're tracking is $5.99 for a 187ml bottle for the non-vintage Wander + Ivy Rosé at Home Wines & Liquors.
Where can I buy Wander + Ivy Rosé?
Wander + Ivy Rosé is available as single bottles from 4 retailers we track, including Home Wines & Liquors, Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits and Ace Spirits.
Is $5.99 a good price for the non-vintage Wander + Ivy Rosé?
At $5.99, the non-vintage Wander + Ivy Rosé (187ml) is about 33% below the typical $8.99 we see across the retailers tracking it, so it's a strong price.
Has the price of the non-vintage Wander + Ivy Rosé gone up or down?
Across the 4 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Wander + Ivy Rosé has ranged from $24.02 to $40.07. The most recent is $24.02, 25% below the $32.05 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Wander + Ivy Rosé?
$24.02, seen at Home Wines & Liquors on 19 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 4 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.