Whiplash Lodi Zinfandel
by Whiplash
Red · United States › California › Lodi · Zinfandel
from $17.50 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NV
|
|||||
| Grand Wine CellarπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $17.50 | View | |
More from Whiplash
Frequently asked questions
How much does Whiplash Lodi Zinfandel cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Whiplash Lodi Zinfandel ranges from $17.50 to $17.50.
What is the cheapest price for Whiplash Lodi Zinfandel?
The lowest price we're tracking is $17.50 at Grand Wine Cellar.
Where can I buy Whiplash Lodi Zinfandel?
Whiplash Lodi Zinfandel is currently available from Grand Wine Cellar among the retailers we track.