Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah
by Wirra Wirra
Red · Australia › McLaren Vale · Syrah
from $30.33 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Just Wines🇦🇺 Australia | Case of 6 | 750ml | A$43.17 | View | |
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own product.
2024
Tracked from $30.33 to $34.42 across 2 recorded prices since 21 Aug 2026. The most recent is $30.33, 6% below the average of $32.38 we have recorded.
| Date | Retailer | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Sept 2026 | Just Wines | $30.33 |
| 21 Aug 2026 | Just Wines | $34.42 |
More from Wirra Wirra
Frequently asked questions
How much does Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah ranges from $30.33 to $30.33.
What is the cheapest price for Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah?
The lowest price we're tracking is $30.33 at Just Wines.
Where can I buy Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah?
Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah is currently available from Just Wines among the retailers we track.
Has the price of Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024, Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah has ranged from $30.33 to $34.42. The most recent is $30.33, 6% below the $32.38 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah?
$30.33, seen at Just Wines on 10 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024.