Zaglia Rosis
by Zaglia
Sparkling · Italy › Friuli-Venezia Giulia · Merlot
from $13.68 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NV
|
|||||
| Tannico🇮🇹 Italy · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | €12.00 | View | |
More from Zaglia
Friulano
from $11.40 · 1 retailer
Friuli Rosato
from $11.40 · 1 retailer
Refosco dal Peduncolo Rosso
from $11.40 · 1 retailer
Pinot Grigio
from $11.40 · 1 retailer
Chardonnay
from $11.40 · 1 retailer
Verduzzo
from $13.68 · 1 retailer
Prosecco Extra Dry
from $13.68 · 1 retailer
Merlot
from $13.68 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Zaglia Rosis cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Zaglia Rosis ranges from $13.68 to $13.68.
What is the cheapest price for Zaglia Rosis?
The lowest price we're tracking is $13.68 at Tannico.
Where can I buy Zaglia Rosis?
Zaglia Rosis is currently available from Tannico among the retailers we track.