Zion Judean Hills Merlot Estate
by Zion
Red · Israel › Judean Hills · Merlot
from $18.33 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
|||||
| Grand Wine CellarπΊπΈ United States · Ships to 28 states | Case of 12 | 750ml | $18.33 | View | |
More from Zion
Estate Cabernet Sauvignon
from $13.98 · 2 retailers
Gan Eden Kiddush Red Wine
from $15.00 · 1 retailer
Imperial Rose
from $16.67 · 1 retailer
White Moscato
from $16.67 · 1 retailer
Imperial Cabernet Sauvignon
from $16.67 · 1 retailer
Galilee Capital Cabernet Sauvignon Dry Red
from $22.92 · 1 retailer
Cabernet Sauvignon Crown Reserve
from $47.00 · 1 retailer
Old City Sweet Red
from $49.00 · 1 retailer
Frequently asked questions
How much does Zion Judean Hills Merlot Estate cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Zion Judean Hills Merlot Estate ranges from $18.33 to $18.33.
What is the cheapest price for Zion Judean Hills Merlot Estate?
The lowest price we're tracking is $18.33 at Grand Wine Cellar.
Where can I buy Zion Judean Hills Merlot Estate?
Zion Judean Hills Merlot Estate is currently available from Grand Wine Cellar among the retailers we track.