Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio
White · Italy › Veneto · Pinot Gris · by Zonin
Prices checked daily · last price change 20 Oct 2026
9 offers at 7 stores
-
NV 1.5LArlington Wine & LiquorBest price
Retail
$8.99$4.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L
Retail · Ships nationwide
$9.99$5.00 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L
Retail · Pickup only
$10.99$5.50 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$8.99Go to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$11.49Go to store -
2024 1.5L
Retail · Ships nationwide
$23.79$11.90 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L140% above typical
Retail · Ships to 27 states
$23.99$12.00 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 750ml
Retail · Ships nationwide
$15.79Go to store -
NV 750ml
Retail · Ships to 27 states
$18.99Go to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2025
First recorded at $15.79 at Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit on 12 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2024
Tracked from $11.40 to $11.90 across 2 recorded prices since 26 Sept 2026. The most recent is $11.90, about the average of $11.65 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3 Oct 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $11.90 |
| 26 Sept 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $11.40 |
Non-vintage
Tracked from $4.50 to $18.99 across 7 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $5.50, 42% below the average of $9.50 we have recorded.
Show all 7 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | ABC Fine Wine & Spirits | $5.50 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Delancey Wine & Spirits | $8.99 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Arlington Wine & Liquor | $4.50 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $11.49 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Stirling Fine Wines | $5.00 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Cost Plus Liquors | $12.00 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Cost Plus Liquors | $18.99 |
More from Zonin
-
Zonin Prosecco
34 stores · 91 pts
from$7.97 -
Zonin Prosecco Rosé
12 stores · 90 pts
from$9.90 -
Zonin Coastal Lemon Spritz
10 stores
from$6.99 -
Zonin Amarone della Valpolicella
7 stores · 94 pts
from$34.99 -
Zonin Primo Amore Moscato
6 stores
from$10.99 -
Zonin Orange-Cran Riviera Spritz
5 stores
from$9.99 -
Zonin Cuvée 1821 Prosecco
5 stores
from$15.74 -
Zonin Chianti
4 stores
from$8.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Pieropan Soave Classico
White · 129 stores · 100 pts
from$14.27 -
Kris Pinot Grigio
White · 108 stores · 92 pts
from$8.46 -
Ecco Domani Pinot Grigio
White · 87 stores · 89 pts
from$8.49 -
Pieropan Soave Classico Calvarino
White · 73 stores · 96 pts
from$25.6320% below typical -
Inama Soave Classico
White · 62 stores · 94 pts
from$12.99 -
Vigneti Del Sole Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie
White · 54 stores
from$8.98
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio cost?
Prices start at $8.99 for the non-vintage Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio. Other vintages in stock: the 2025 from $15.79 and the 2024 from $23.79 for a 1.5L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio?
The lowest price we're tracking is $8.99 for the non-vintage Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio at Delancey Wine & Spirits.
Where can I buy Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio?
Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio is available as single bottles from 7 retailers we track, including Arlington Wine & Liquor, Stirling Fine Wines and ABC Fine Wine & Spirits.
Has the price of the non-vintage Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio gone up or down?
Across the 7 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio has ranged from $4.50 to $18.99. The most recent is $5.50, 42% below the $9.50 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio?
$4.50, seen at Arlington Wine & Liquor on 19 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 7 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for Zonin Winemaker's Collection Pinot Grigio?
We're tracking these sizes: 1.5L and 750ml.