28 offers at 26 stores
-
NV 750ml27% below typicalThe Liquor BarnBest price
Retail
$11.99Go to store -
NV 750ml26% below typical
Retail · Ships to 1 state
$12.27Go to store -
NV 750ml21% below typical
Retail
$12.99Go to store -
NV 750ml9% below typical
Retail
$14.99Go to store -
NV 750ml9% below typical
Retail
$14.99Go to store -
NV 375ml27% below typical
Retail · Ships to 1 state
$7.99$15.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml3% below typical
Retail
$15.99Go to store -
NV 750ml3% below typical
Retail
$15.99Go to store -
NV 750ml3% below typical
Retail
$15.99Go to store -
NV 750ml
Case of 12Ships to 28 states
$16.67Go to store -
NV 750ml6% above typical
Retail
$16.99Go to store -
NV 750ml6% above typical
Retail · Ships to 1 state
$16.99Go to store -
NV 750ml6% above typical
Retail
$16.99Go to store -
NV 750ml6% above typical
Retail
$16.99Go to store -
NV 375ml9% below typical
Retail · Ships to 30 states
$9.99$19.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml25% above typical
Retail
$19.99Go to store -
NV 750ml25% above typical
Retail · Ships to 10 states
$19.99Go to store -
NV 750ml25% above typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$19.99Go to store -
NV 375ml10% above typical
Retail · Ships to 16 states
$10.99$21.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml
Pre-arrival
$21.99Go to store -
NV 375ml20% above typical
Retail
$11.99$23.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 250ml3% below typical
Retail
$13.99$41.97 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 250ml3% below typical
Retail
$13.99$41.97 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 250ml3% below typical
Retail
$13.99$41.97 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 250ml3% below typical$13.99$41.97 / 750mlGo to store
-
NV 250ml7% above typical
Retail
$14.99$44.97 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 250ml7% above typical
Retail · Ships to 39 states
$14.99$44.97 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 250ml14% above typical
Retail
$15.99$47.97 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Is this a good price?
At $11.99, the non-vintage Bartenura Moscato is about the typical $16.49 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $11.99 to $47.97 across 29 recorded prices since 31 May 2026. The most recent is $44.97, 88% above the average of $23.95 we have recorded.
Show all 29 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct 2026 | Wine Anthology | $44.97 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Zheng Brothers Wine | $44.97 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Union Square Wines | $19.98 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Quality Liquor Store | $19.99 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Second Ave Discount Liquors | $47.97 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Franklin Family Discount Liquors | $41.97 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Tipxy | $23.98 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Tipxy | $15.99 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Potomac Wines & Spirits | $16.99 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Bartow Total Liquors | $41.97 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | 23 East Wine & Spirits | $16.99 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Hauppauge Wine & Liquor | $14.99 |
More from Bartenura
-
Bartenura Moscato d'Asti
103 stores · 89 pts
from$9.96 -
Bartenura Prosecco Brut
54 stores · 91 pts
from$14.99 -
Bartenura Sparkling Moscato Rosé
44 stores
from$12.97 -
Bartenura Pinot Grigio
43 stores
from$11.98 -
Bartenura Brachetto
32 stores
from$11.98 -
Bartenura Sparkling Moscato
29 stores
from$12.99 -
Bartenura Dolce Noir
21 stores
from$10.99 -
Bartenura Prosecco Rosé
21 stores
from$15.99
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Bartenura Moscato cost?
Prices start at $11.99 for the non-vintage Bartenura Moscato.
What is the cheapest price for Bartenura Moscato?
The lowest price we're tracking is $11.99 for the non-vintage Bartenura Moscato at The Liquor Barn.
Where can I buy Bartenura Moscato?
Bartenura Moscato is available as single bottles from 24 retailers we track, including The Liquor Barn, Total Wine & More (River Edge, NJ) and The Liquor Store.com.
Is $11.99 a good price for the non-vintage Bartenura Moscato?
At $11.99, the non-vintage Bartenura Moscato is about the typical $16.49 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Has the price of the non-vintage Bartenura Moscato gone up or down?
Across the 29 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Bartenura Moscato has ranged from $11.99 to $47.97. The most recent is $44.97, 88% above the $23.95 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Bartenura Moscato?
$11.99, seen at The Liquor Barn on 17 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 29 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for Bartenura Moscato?
We're tracking these sizes: 750ml, 375ml and 250ml.