Frantz Chagnoleau Melting Potes Savagnin
White · France › Vin de France · Savagnin
from $38.00 · 1 listing across 1 retailer
Prices across 1 retailer
| Retailer | Offer | Size | Price | vs avg | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2023
|
|||||
| Champion Wine Cellars🇺🇸 United States · Ships nationwide | Retail | 750ml | $38.00 | View | |
More from Frantz Chagnoleau
Pouilly-Fuisse Pastoral
from $41.88 · 5 retailers
94 pts
Madrigal
from $42.97 · 5 retailers
93 pts
Saint-Veran Les Montchanins
from $33.89 · 5 retailers
92 pts
Saint-Veran La Fournaise
from $33.89 · 5 retailers
Macon-Villages Clos Saint-Pancras
from $23.99 · 4 retailers
De Prisse A Chasselas
from $34.97 · 2 retailers
Saint-Veran La Roche
from $35.99 · 2 retailers
Viré-Clessé "Les Raspillières"
from $39.99 · 1 retailer
92 pts
Frequently asked questions
How much does Frantz Chagnoleau Melting Potes Savagnin cost?
Across the 1 retailer we track, Frantz Chagnoleau Melting Potes Savagnin ranges from $38.00 to $38.00.
What is the cheapest price for Frantz Chagnoleau Melting Potes Savagnin?
The lowest price we're tracking is $38.00 at Champion Wine Cellars.
Where can I buy Frantz Chagnoleau Melting Potes Savagnin?
Frantz Chagnoleau Melting Potes Savagnin is currently available from Champion Wine Cellars among the retailers we track.