Cote Mas Orange Vin de France
White · France › Vin de France · Grenache Blanc, Grenache Gris, Macabeu · by Cote Mas
Prices checked daily · last price change 28 Oct 2026
19 offers at 18 stores
-
NV 1L25% below typicalBottle KingBest price
Retail
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L33% below typical
Retail
$13.99$10.49 / 750mlGo to store -
2023 1L
Retail · Ships nationwide
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L6% below typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L6% below typical
Retail
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L6% below typical
Retail
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L7% above typical
Retail · Pickup only
$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L7% above typical$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store
-
NV 1L7% above typical
Retail
$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail
$16.99$12.74 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail
$18.99$14.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L27% above typical
Retail
$18.99$14.24 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L5% below typical$19.98$14.99 / 750mlGo to store
-
NV 1L
Pre-arrival
$19.99$14.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L5% above typical
Retail
$21.00$15.75 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail
$21.00$15.75 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 750ml
Retail
$16.00Go to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$16.99Go to store -
2025 1L23% above typical
Retail
$24.49$18.37 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2025
Tracked from $10.49 to $18.37 across 4 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $14.99, about the average of $14.90 we have recorded.
Show all 4 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | Michael-Towne Wines & Spirits | $14.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Beverage Boss | $18.37 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Solano Cellars | $15.75 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | The Liquor Store.com | $10.49 |
2024
Tracked from $12.74 to $16.00 across 4 recorded prices since 17 Oct 2026. The most recent is $14.24, 3% below the average of $14.68 we have recorded.
Show all 4 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | International Wine Shop | $14.24 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Wollaston Wine & Spirits | $12.74 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Dion's Wine & Spirits | $16.00 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Solano Cellars | $15.75 |
2023
First recorded at $11.24 at Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits on 28 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $8.99 to $16.99 across 10 recorded prices since 21 Aug 2026. The most recent is $14.24, 14% above the average of $12.49 we have recorded.
Show all 10 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | Second Ave Discount Liquors | $14.24 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | New Westlane Wines & Liquors | $11.99 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Franklin Family Discount Liquors | $11.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Stony Creek Package Store | $11.24 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | GetWines | $11.24 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | East Village Wines | $16.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | ENJOY Wine & Spirits | $11.24 |
| 13 Oct 2026 | Wine & Spirits Market | $11.99 |
| 8 Oct 2026 | Broadway Spirits | $14.99 |
| 21 Aug 2026 | Bottle King | $8.99 |
More from Cote Mas
-
Cote Mas Rosé Aurore
47 stores · 90 pts
from$11.99 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Brut Rosé Crémant de Limoux
17 stores · 92 pts
from$13.99 -
Cote Mas Crémant de Limoux Brut
16 stores · 90 pts
from$12.97 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Sauvignon Vermentino
11 stores
from$7.49 -
Cote Mas Orange
10 stores
from$9.74 -
Cote Mas Rosé
6 stores
from$7.49
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Gerard Bertrand Orange Gold
White · 33 stores · 91 pts
from$14.24 -
Novellum Chardonnay
White · 31 stores · 94 pts
from$9.97 -
Francois Chidaine Les Argiles
White · 28 stores · 91 pts
from$23.40 -
Pierre Girardin Savagnin "Le Noyer"
White · 20 stores
from$60.93 -
Domaine Joseph Mellot Sincerité Sauvignon Blanc
White · 18 stores · 88 pts
from$15.00 -
Pierre Girardin Le Noyer Chardonnay
White · 15 stores
from$46.91
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Cote Mas Orange Vin de France cost?
Prices start at $13.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2025 Cote Mas Orange Vin de France. Other vintages in stock: the 2023 from $14.99 for a 1L bottle, the 2024 from $16.00 and the non-vintage from $16.99.
What is the cheapest price for Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
The lowest price we're tracking is $16.00 for the 2024 Cote Mas Orange Vin de France at Dion's Wine & Spirits.
Where can I buy Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
Cote Mas Orange Vin de France is available as single bottles from 17 retailers we track, including Bottle King, The Liquor Store.com and Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits.
Has the price of the 2024 Cote Mas Orange Vin de France gone up or down?
Across the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2024, Cote Mas Orange Vin de France has ranged from $12.74 to $16.00. The most recent is $14.24, 3% below the $14.68 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2024 Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
$12.74, seen at Wollaston Wine & Spirits on 18 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2024.
What bottle sizes are available for Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
We're tracking these sizes: 1L and 750ml.