Cote Mas Orange Vin de France (Non-Vintage)
White · France › Vin de France · Grenache Blanc, Grenache Gris, Macabeu · by Cote Mas
Prices checked daily · last price change 20 Oct 2026
11 offers at 11 stores
-
NV 1L23% below typicalBottle KingBest price
Retail
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L16% below typical
Retail
$12.98$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L3% below typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L3% below typical
Retail
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L3% below typical
Retail
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L7% above typical
Retail · Pickup only
$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L7% above typical$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store
-
NV 1L7% above typical
Retail
$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L27% above typical
Retail
$18.99$14.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L
Pre-arrival
$19.99$14.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$16.99Go to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $8.99 to $16.99 across 11 recorded prices since 21 Aug 2026. The most recent is $14.24, 16% above the average of $12.24 we have recorded.
Show all 11 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | Second Ave Discount Liquors | $14.24 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | New Westlane Wines & Liquors | $11.99 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Franklin Family Discount Liquors | $11.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Stony Creek Package Store | $11.24 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | GetWines | $11.24 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | East Village Wines | $16.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | ENJOY Wine & Spirits | $11.24 |
| 13 Oct 2026 | Wine & Spirits Market | $11.99 |
| 8 Oct 2026 | Gary's Liquors | $9.74 |
| 8 Oct 2026 | Broadway Spirits | $14.99 |
| 21 Aug 2026 | Bottle King | $8.99 |
More from Cote Mas
-
Cote Mas Rosé Aurore
47 stores · 90 pts
from$11.99 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Brut Rosé Crémant de Limoux
16 stores · 92 pts
from$13.99 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Crémant de Limoux Brut
15 stores · 90 pts
from$12.97 -
Cote Mas Sauvignon Vermentino
11 stores
from$7.49 -
Cote Mas Orange
10 stores
from$9.74 -
Cote Mas Rosé
7 stores
from$7.49
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Gerard Bertrand Orange Gold
White · 34 stores · 91 pts
from$16.99 -
Novellum Chardonnay
White · 31 stores · 94 pts
from$10.03 -
Francois Chidaine Les Argiles
White · 28 stores · 91 pts
from$23.54 -
Pierre Girardin Savagnin "Le Noyer"
White · 19 stores
from$60.95 -
Domaine Joseph Mellot Sincerité Sauvignon Blanc
White · 17 stores · 88 pts
from$15.00 -
Pierre Girardin Le Noyer Chardonnay
White · 16 stores
from$46.92
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Cote Mas Orange Vin de France cost?
Prices start at $16.99 for the non-vintage Cote Mas Orange Vin de France.
What is the cheapest price for Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
The lowest price we're tracking is $16.99 for the non-vintage Cote Mas Orange Vin de France at East Village Wines.
Where can I buy Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
Cote Mas Orange Vin de France is available as single bottles from 10 retailers we track, including Bottle King, Gary's Liquors and ENJOY Wine & Spirits.
Has the price of the non-vintage Cote Mas Orange Vin de France gone up or down?
Across the 11 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Cote Mas Orange Vin de France has ranged from $8.99 to $16.99. The most recent is $14.24, 16% above the $12.24 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
$8.99, seen at Bottle King on 21 August 2026. That is the cheapest of the 11 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for Cote Mas Orange Vin de France?
We're tracking these sizes: 1L and 750ml.