6 offers at 6 stores
-
2025 1LSuper Buy-Rite Jersey CityBest price
Retail
$9.99$7.49 / 750mlGo to store -
2023 1L
Retail
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail · Ships nationwide
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L
Retail
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L
Retail
$13.99$10.49 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 750ml
Case of 12Ships nationwide
$15.00Go to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2025
Tracked from $7.49 to $15.00 across 2 recorded prices since 1 Oct 2026. The most recent is $7.49, 33% below the average of $11.25 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Super Buy-Rite Jersey City | $7.49 |
| 1 Oct 2026 | Wine Chateau | $15.00 |
2024
First recorded at $9.74 at Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits on 18 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2023
First recorded at $8.99 at Moorestown Buy-Rite on 18 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $9.74 to $10.49 across 2 recorded prices since 9 Sept 2026. The most recent is $9.74, 4% below the average of $10.12 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 2026 | 23 East Wine & Spirits | $9.74 |
| 9 Sept 2026 | Bottles Fine Wine | $10.49 |
More from Cote Mas
-
Cote Mas Rosé Aurore
47 stores · 90 pts
from$11.99 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Brut Rosé Crémant de Limoux
17 stores · 92 pts
from$13.99 -
Cote Mas Orange Vin de France
17 stores · 90 pts
from$16.00 -
Cote Mas Crémant de Limoux Brut
16 stores · 90 pts
from$12.97 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Sauvignon Vermentino
11 stores
from$7.49 -
Cote Mas Orange
10 stores
from$9.74
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Hampton Water Rosé
Rosé · 112 stores · 100 pts
from$12.95 -
Gerard Bertrand Cote des Roses Rosé
Rosé · 75 stores · 93 pts
from$12.16 -
The Little Sheep Rosé
Rosé · 32 stores
from$8.99 -
Gerard Bertrand Clos Du Temple
Rosé · 19 stores · 95 pts
from$160.32 -
Chateau Puech-Haut Argali Rosé
Rosé · 16 stores · 91 pts
from$14.99 -
Lorgeril O de Rosé
Rosé · 14 stores · 91 pts
from$18.97
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Cote Mas Rosé cost?
Prices start at $9.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé. Other vintages in stock: the 2023 from $11.99 for a 1L bottle, the 2024 from $12.99 for a 1L bottle and the non-vintage from $12.99 for a 1L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Cote Mas Rosé?
The lowest price we're tracking is $9.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé at Super Buy-Rite Jersey City.
Where can I buy Cote Mas Rosé?
Cote Mas Rosé is available as single bottles from 5 retailers we track, including Super Buy-Rite Jersey City, Moorestown Buy-Rite and Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits.
Has the price of the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2025, Cote Mas Rosé has ranged from $7.49 to $15.00. The most recent is $7.49, 33% below the $11.25 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé?
$7.49, seen at Super Buy-Rite Jersey City on 18 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2025.
What bottle sizes are available for Cote Mas Rosé?
We're tracking these sizes: 1L and 750ml.