22 offers at 22 stores
-
2021 1L
Retail
$7.99$5.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L36% below typical
Retail
$8.99$6.74 / 750mlGo to store -
2021 1L
Retail
$9.99$7.49 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L21% below typical
Retail · Ships to 36 states
$10.99$8.24 / 750mlGo to store -
2023 1LTypical price
Retail · Ships to 36 states
$11.95$8.96 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2023 1LTypical price$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store
-
2023 1LTypical price
Retail
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L7% below typical
Retail · Pickup only
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L7% below typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L7% below typical
Retail
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750mlCommunipaw LiquorBest price
Retail
$9.99Go to store -
NV 1L8% above typical
Retail
$13.97$10.48 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L8% above typical
Retail
$13.99$10.49 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L8% above typical
Retail
$13.99$10.49 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$10.99Go to store -
2024 1L$14.98$11.24 / 750mlGo to store
-
2023 1L33% above typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 1L
Retail
$16.99$12.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L31% above typical
Retail
$16.99$12.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L31% above typical
Retail
$16.99$12.74 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 750ml
Retail
$13.00Go to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2024
Tracked from $8.99 to $12.74 across 3 recorded prices since 17 Oct 2026. The most recent is $11.24, about the average of $10.99 we have recorded.
Show all 3 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | Michael-Towne Wines & Spirits | $11.24 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | International Wine Shop | $12.74 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | All Star Wine & Spirits | $8.99 |
2023
Tracked from $8.96 to $11.99 across 4 recorded prices since 28 Sept 2026. The most recent is $8.99, 8% below the average of $9.73 we have recorded.
Show all 4 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineMadeEasy (Premier Group) | $8.99 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineDeals.com - Premier Wine & Spirits | $8.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Park Place Wines & Liquors | $8.96 |
| 28 Sept 2026 | Esquin Wine & Spirits | $11.99 |
2021
Tracked from $5.99 to $7.49 across 2 recorded prices since 18 Oct 2026. The most recent is $7.49, 11% above the average of $6.74 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineTransit | $7.49 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Sunrise Cellars | $5.99 |
Non-vintage
Tracked from $6.74 to $13.00 across 19 recorded prices since 3 Jul 2026. The most recent is $12.74, 33% above the average of $9.58 we have recorded.
Show all 19 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | New Westlane Wines & Liquors | $12.74 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Stony Creek Package Store | $9.74 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Sherry's Wine & Spirits | $12.74 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Maximum Beverage | $10.49 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | ENJOY Wine & Spirits | $9.74 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Dion's Wine & Spirits | $13.00 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Communipaw Liquor | $9.99 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Beverage Boss | $10.48 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Mayfair Liquors | $10.49 |
| 14 Sept 2026 | Twin Liquors | $9.74 |
| 1 Sept 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $8.24 |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Gary's Wine & Marketplace | $7.41 |
More from Cote Mas
-
Cote Mas Rosé Aurore
47 stores · 90 pts
from$11.99 -
Cote Mas Brut Rosé Crémant de Limoux
17 stores · 92 pts
from$13.99 -
Cote Mas Orange Vin de France
17 stores · 90 pts
from$16.00 -
Cote Mas Crémant de Limoux Brut
16 stores · 90 pts
from$12.97 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Sauvignon Vermentino
11 stores
from$7.49 -
Cote Mas Orange
10 stores
from$9.74 -
Cote Mas Rosé
7 stores
from$7.49
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Jeff Carrel Les Darons
Red · 36 stores
from$8.07 -
Domaine Anne Gros & Jean-Paul Tollot Les Carretals
Red · 34 stores · 91 pts
from$30.83 -
Clos Marie Glorieuses
Red · 29 stores
from$56.05 -
Mas Cal Demoura Les Combariolles
Red · 27 stores
from$27.99 -
Mas Jullien Terrasses du Larzac Autour de Jonquieres
Red · 26 stores · 95 pts
from$42.54 -
Mas Bruguiere Grenadiere Pic St Loup
Red · 25 stores · 90 pts
from$22.00
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP cost?
Prices start at $7.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2021 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP. Other vintages in stock: the non-vintage from $9.99, the 2023 from $11.95 for a 1L bottle and the 2024 from $11.99 for a 1L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
The lowest price we're tracking is $9.99 for the non-vintage Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP at Communipaw Liquor.
Where can I buy Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP is available as single bottles from 22 retailers we track, including Sunrise Cellars, Bottle King and WineTransit.
Has the price of the non-vintage Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP gone up or down?
Across the 19 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP has ranged from $6.74 to $13.00. The most recent is $12.74, 33% above the $9.58 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
$6.74, seen at Bottle King on 12 August 2026. That is the cheapest of the 19 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
We're tracking these sizes: 1L and 750ml.