Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria
Dessert · Spain · by Jorge Ordonez
Prices checked daily · last price change 17 Oct 2026
5 offers at 4 stores
-
NV 375mlNo Limit Fine WinesBest price
Retail
$24.99$49.98 / 750mlGo to store -
2022 375ml
Retail
$25.99$51.98 / 750mlGo to store -
2014 375ml
Retail · Ships to 14 states
$29.00$58.00 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 375ml
Retail
$29.95$59.90 / 750mlGo to store -
2024 375ml
Retail
$31.00$62.00 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2024
Tracked from $59.90 to $62.00 across 2 recorded prices since 10 Sept 2026. The most recent is $62.00, about the average of $60.95 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Solano Cellars | $62.00 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Woodland Hills Wine Company | $59.90 |
2022
First recorded at $51.98 at No Limit Fine Wines on 17 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
2014
First recorded at $58.00 at Free Range Wine & Spirits on 9 Sept 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
First recorded at $49.98 at No Limit Fine Wines on 17 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Jorge Ordonez
-
Jorge Ordonez No 4 Esencia
7 stores · 95 pts
from$144.95 -
Jorge Ordonez Botani Garnacha
6 stores · 93 pts
from$19.97 -
Jorge Ordonez Botani Old Vines Moscatel
5 stores · 93 pts
from$13.98 -
Jorge Ordonez Old Vines No 3
5 stores
from$74.99 -
Jorge Ordonez Malaga Number 1 Seleccion Especial
4 stores · 94 pts
from$37.94 -
Jorge Ordonez N°1 Selección Especial
4 stores · 93 pts
from$35.96 -
Jorge Ordonez Victoria No 2
4 stores
from$49.88 -
Jorge Ordonez Malaga Moscatel N 2 Victoria
3 stores · 94 pts
from$31.64
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria cost?
Prices start at $24.99 for a 375ml bottle for the non-vintage Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria. Other vintages in stock: the 2022 from $25.99 for a 375ml bottle, the 2014 from $29.00 for a 375ml bottle and the 2024 from $29.95 for a 375ml bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria?
The lowest price we're tracking is $24.99 for a 375ml bottle for the non-vintage Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria at No Limit Fine Wines.
Where can I buy Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria?
Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria is available as single bottles from 4 retailers we track, including No Limit Fine Wines, Free Range Wine & Spirits and Woodland Hills Wine Company.
Has the price of the 2024 Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024, Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria has ranged from $59.90 to $62.00. The most recent is $62.00, about the $60.95 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2024 Jorge Ordonez Malaga 2 Victoria?
$59.90, seen at Woodland Hills Wine Company on 10 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the 2024.