Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose
Rosé · Spain › Navarre · Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon · by Mai Vino
Prices checked daily · last price change 18 Oct 2026
2 offers at 2 stores
-
2022 1.5Lfinding.wineBest price
Retail
$21.60$10.80 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L
Retail
$21.99$11.00 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2022
First recorded at $10.80 at finding.wine on 9 Sept 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
First recorded at $11.00 at GetWines on 18 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Mai Vino
-
Mai Vino Amber
4 stores
from$27.99 -
Mai Vino Sauvignon Blanc
3 stores
from$10.80 -
Mai Vino Pinot Noir
2 stores
from$10.80 -
from$12.49
-
Mai Vino Amber Wine Pouch
1 store
from$12.50 -
from$12.50
-
Mai Vino Organic Rosé
1 store
from$13.50 -
Mai Vino Rosé Pouch
1 store
from$13.97
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Vina Zorzal Garnacha Rosado
Rosé · 6 stores
from$11.99 -
Azul y Garanza Rosé
Rosé · 3 stores
from$12.00 -
Laderas de Unx Garnacha Rosado
Rosé · 2 stores
from$1.31 -
Pleno Rosado
Rosé · 2 stores
from$11.92 -
Zorzal Navarra Garnacha Rosado
Rosé · 2 stores
from$13.99 -
Vina Zorzal Rosado
Rosé · 2 stores
from$14.97
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose cost?
Prices start at $21.60 for a 1.5L bottle for the 2022 Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose. Other vintages in stock: the non-vintage from $21.99 for a 1.5L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose?
The lowest price we're tracking is $21.60 for a 1.5L bottle for the 2022 Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose at finding.wine.
Where can I buy Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose?
Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose is available as single bottles from 2 retailers we track, including finding.wine and GetWines.