Mai Vino Pinot Noir
Red · Chile › Valle Central · Pinot Noir · by Mai Vino
Prices checked daily · last price change 12 Oct 2026
3 offers at 2 stores
-
2022 1.5Lfinding.wineBest price
Retail
$21.60$10.80 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1.5L
Retail · Ships nationwide
$27.94$13.97 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 250ml
Retail · Ships nationwide
$5.94$17.82 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2022
First recorded at $10.80 at finding.wine on 9 Sept 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
Tracked from $13.97 to $17.82 across 2 recorded prices since 12 Oct 2026. The most recent is $13.97, 12% below the average of $15.90 we have recorded.
Show all 2 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 12 Oct 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $13.97 |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit | $17.82 |
More from Mai Vino
-
Mai Vino Amber
4 stores
from$27.99 -
Mai Vino Sauvignon Blanc
2 stores
from$10.80 -
Mai Vino Mai Vino Rose
2 stores
from$10.80 -
Mai Vino Amber Wine Pouch
1 store
from$12.00 -
Mai Vino Organic Rosé
1 store
from$13.50 -
Mai Vino Rosé Pouch
1 store
from$13.97
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Frontera Cabernet Sauvignon/Merlot
Red · 45 stores
from$5.99 -
Diablo Black Cabernet Sauvignon
Red · 27 stores
from$10.98 -
Galactica Cabernet Sauvignon
Red · 14 stores
from$9.99 -
Cousino Macul Cabernet Sauvignon
Red · 11 stores
from$11.15 -
Odfjell Armador Carménère
Red · 10 stores · 93 pts
from$11.88 -
Concha y Toro Frontera Cabernet-Merlot
Red · 10 stores
from$6.95
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Mai Vino Pinot Noir cost?
Prices start at $21.60 for a 1.5L bottle for the 2022 Mai Vino Pinot Noir. Other vintages in stock: the non-vintage from $27.94 for a 1.5L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Mai Vino Pinot Noir?
The lowest price we're tracking is $21.60 for a 1.5L bottle for the 2022 Mai Vino Pinot Noir at finding.wine.
Where can I buy Mai Vino Pinot Noir?
Mai Vino Pinot Noir is available as single bottles from 2 retailers we track, including finding.wine and Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit.
Has the price of the non-vintage Mai Vino Pinot Noir gone up or down?
Across the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling, Mai Vino Pinot Noir has ranged from $13.97 to $17.82. The most recent is $13.97, 12% below the $15.90 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the non-vintage Mai Vino Pinot Noir?
$13.97, seen at Bottlerocket Wine & Spirit on 12 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 2 prices we have recorded for the non-vintage bottling.
What bottle sizes are available for Mai Vino Pinot Noir?
We're tracking these sizes: 1.5L and 250ml.