Pillitteri Vidal Select Icewine Canada Collection Late Harvest
Dessert · Canada · Vidal · by Pillitteri
Prices checked daily · last price change 19 Oct 2026
2 offers at 2 stores
-
2019 375mlAcker Wines (retail)Best price
Retail
$18.99$37.98 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 375ml
Retail
$21.99$43.98 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2019
First recorded at $37.98 at Acker Wines (retail) on 19 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
First recorded at $43.98 at Tipxy on 19 Oct 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Pillitteri
-
from$79.98
-
from$14.99
-
from$21.99
-
from$35.99
-
from$41.50
-
from$42.10
-
from$105.98
-
Pillitteri Vidal Icewine
1 store
from$127.09
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Inniskillin Vidal Icewine
Dessert · 61 stores · 96 pts
from$70.49 -
Inniskillin Gold Vidal Icewine
Dessert · 42 stores · 96 pts
from$130.92 -
Jackson Triggs Vidal Icewine
Dessert · 32 stores · 95 pts
from$88.1627% below typical -
Inniskillin Vidal Icewine Pearl
Dessert · 21 stores · 94 pts
from$117.88 -
Jackson Triggs Reserve Vidal Icewine
Dessert · 12 stores · 95 pts
from$87.43 -
Jackson Triggs Vidal Niagara Peninsula Icewine Proprietors' Reserve
Dessert · 7 stores · 93 pts
from$120.28
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Pillitteri Vidal Select Icewine Canada Collection Late Harvest cost?
Prices start at $18.99 for a 375ml bottle for the 2019 Pillitteri Vidal Select Icewine Canada Collection Late Harvest. Other vintages in stock: the non-vintage from $21.99 for a 375ml bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Pillitteri Vidal Select Icewine Canada Collection Late Harvest?
The lowest price we're tracking is $18.99 for a 375ml bottle for the 2019 Pillitteri Vidal Select Icewine Canada Collection Late Harvest at Acker Wines (retail).
Where can I buy Pillitteri Vidal Select Icewine Canada Collection Late Harvest?
Pillitteri Vidal Select Icewine Canada Collection Late Harvest is available as single bottles from 2 retailers we track, including Acker Wines (retail) and Tipxy.