4 offers at 4 stores
-
2022 1LToast Wines by TasteBest price
Retail
$14.99$11.24 / 750mlGo to store -
NV 1L
Retail · Ships to 5 states
$16.99$12.74 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 750ml
Retail
$15.96Go to store -
2025 1L
Retail
$25.99$19.49 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2025
Tracked from $12.77 to $19.49 across 6 recorded prices since 10 Sept 2026. The most recent is $19.49, 25% above the average of $15.62 we have recorded.
Show all 6 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 2026 | My Wine Connection | $19.49 |
| 23 Sept 2026 | Astor Wines | $15.96 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Astor Wines | $13.57 |
| 11 Sept 2026 | Astor Wines | $15.96 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Astor Wines | $12.77 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Astor Wines | $15.96 |
2022
First recorded at $11.24 at Toast Wines by Taste on 9 Sept 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
Non-vintage
First recorded at $12.74 at Surdyk's on 10 Sept 2026, and unchanged since. We add a price each time it moves.
More from Pullus
-
Pullus Pinot Grigio
10 stores
from$14.97 -
Pullus Haložan Orange
9 stores
from$18.99 -
Pullus Haložan Red
7 stores
from$12.74 -
Pullus Sauvignon Blanc
5 stores
from$15.99 -
Pullus Pinot Noir
5 stores
from$16.99 -
Pullus Rosé
4 stores
from$15.97 -
Pullus Halozan White Cuvee
3 stores
from$19.00 -
Pullus Haložan White Blend
1 store
from$11.24
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Pullus Halozan White Wine cost?
Prices start at $14.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2022 Pullus Halozan White Wine. Other vintages in stock: the 2025 from $15.96 and the non-vintage from $16.99 for a 1L bottle.
What is the cheapest price for Pullus Halozan White Wine?
The lowest price we're tracking is $15.96 for the 2025 Pullus Halozan White Wine at Astor Wines.
Where can I buy Pullus Halozan White Wine?
Pullus Halozan White Wine is available as single bottles from 4 retailers we track, including Toast Wines by Taste, Surdyk's and Astor Wines.
Has the price of the 2025 Pullus Halozan White Wine gone up or down?
Across the 6 prices we have recorded for the 2025, Pullus Halozan White Wine has ranged from $12.77 to $19.49. The most recent is $19.49, 25% above the $15.62 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2025 Pullus Halozan White Wine?
$12.77, seen at Astor Wines on 10 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 6 prices we have recorded for the 2025.
What bottle sizes are available for Pullus Halozan White Wine?
We're tracking these sizes: 1L and 750ml.